FASE LOCAL | 24.07 | quarta-feira

1. Lunas De Espera (Milonga)

Letra: Vitor Nunes | Melodia: Vitor Nunes

2. Meu Rio (Chamamé)

Letra: Luis Onerio Pereira | Melodia: Sinval Araujo

3. Ao Pé Do Açoita A Cavalo (Milonga) - FINALISTA

Letra: Andre Abreu | Melodia: Nando Soares

4. A Volta (Milonga)

Letra: Felipe Correa | Melodia: Felipe Correa

5. Minhas Armaduras (Valsa)

Letra: Cezar Gomes | Melodia: Fernando Rossatto

6. Tropas De Outono

Letra: Jarbas Batu | Melodia: Odegar Bañolas Neto

 

7. Milonga Y Guitarra (Milonga)

Letra: Miguel Azambuja | Melodia: Miguel Azambuja

8. Moda Antiga (Chamarrita) - FINALISTA

Letra: Cezar Gomes | Melodia: Kaue Dias

9. Olor Del Ciello (Chamamé) - FINALISTA

Letra: Marçal Furian | Melodia: Fernando Rossatto

10. Flor Amarela (Milonga)

Letra: Romulo Córdova | Melodia: Marcelinho Carvalho

Suplentes:

O Poeta E A Vida (Milonga)

Letra: Diogenes Lopes | Melodia: Nando Soares

Talhos Da Vida (Milonga)

Letra: João Domingos Pieniz Sant’Anna | Melodia: João Domingos Pieniz Sant’Anna

Simpatia Campeira (Vaneira)

Letra: Jorge Moreira | Melodia: Angelino Rogerio

 

FASE GERAL 1º dia | 25.07 | quinta-feira

1. O Inventor De Letras (Seresta)

Letra: Diego Muller | Melodia: Maikell Paiva

Dom Pedrito

2. Romance De Tropa E Sonhos (Rasguido Doble)

Letra: Joel De Freitas Paulo | Melodia: Nirion Machado

Rosário do Sul

3. Ranchito (Milonga)

Letra: Francisco Brasil | Melodia: Cristian Camargo e Filipe Corso

4. Cativos (Vaneira)

Letra: Fabricio Mattos | Melodia: Pedro Terra

5. O Campo Nunca Nos Mente (Milonga)

Letra: Gujo Teixeira | Melodia: Joca Martins

Lavras do Sul / Pelotas

6. Puerto Irupe (Chamamé)

Letra: Nino Ernesto William Zannoni | Melodia: Luiz Mauro Pinto Da Costa

Porto Alegre / Argentina

7. N'algum Lugar Deste Sul (Milonga)

Letra: Anomar Danúbio | Melodia: Carlos Madruga

Porto Alegre

8. O Jogo (Chacarera)

Letra: Bianca Bergman | Melodia: Aline Ribas

São Gabriel / Pelotas

9. Milonga Pra Quem Vai Mudar Cavalo (Milonga)

Letra: Fabio Maciel | Melodia: Fabricio Harden

São Gabriel

10. Pétala (Canção)

Letra: Carlos Omar Villela Gomes | Melodia: Nilton Jr. Da Silveira

Santo Antônio da Patrulha e São Nicolau Vergueiro

FASE GERAL 2º dia | 26.07 | sexta-feira

 

1. Lua E Sol (Milonga)

Letra: Caine Teixeira Garcia | Melodia: Tuny Brum

Bagé/Santa Maria

2. Valter Rio Grande Prestes  (Chamarra)

Letra: Rafael Machado | Melodia: Andre Teixeira

São Luiz Gonzaga

3. A Mentira (Milonga)

Letra: Matheus Neves Da Fontoura | Melodia: Fabio Tiecher

Porto Alegre

4. Rio Negro (Chamamé)

Letra: Adriano Alves/Roberta Verdi | Melodia: Lucas Gross/Eduardo Verdi

Bagé

5. Desenfrenado (Milonga)

Letra: Eduardo Muñoz | Melodia: Cícero Camargo

Pelotas

6. Lebrita (Xote)

Letra: Marcio Nunes Corrêa | Melodia: Aluisio Rockembach

Pelotas

7. Quando Se For Meu Picaço (Milonga)

Letra: Jose Moacir Bittencourt Pereira | Melodia: Marco Aurelio Vasconcellos

Porto Alegre

8. Nas Cordas De Uma Viola (Ponteado De Viola)

Letra: Valmir Ribeiro De Carvalho | Melodia: Valmir Ribeiro De Carvalho

Contagem/MG

 

9. Quatro Sinuelos (Milonga)

Letra: Evair Suarez Gomez, Marcelo Duarte E Marcio Maciel | Melodia: Juliano Gomes

Livramento

10. Pingo (Chamarrita)

Letra: Paulo Ozorio Lemes | Melodia: Marcelo Holmos E Robson Garcia

Livramento

 

Suplentes:

Que Tempo Bueno (Milonga)

Letra: Leonardo Borges | Melodia: Marcelo Holmos /Leonel Gomes

Santana do Livramento

Trancas (Toada Canção)

Letra: Mauro Marques | Melodia: Dado Jaeger

São Leopoldo

Estica A Dor (Chamarra)

Letra: Leonardo Quadros | Melodia: Guilherme Castilhos

Porto Alegre

  • Facebook - Círculo Branco
  • Instagram - White Circle

Desenvolvido por Bárbara Lazzari